top

Athletics Calendar

September 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
August 26, 2019

GVB 8 6:30 AM

GVB 8 6:30 AM

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5

GVB 6,7 3:30-5

GVB 6,7 3:30-5
August 27, 2019

GVB 6,8 3:30-5

GVB 6,8 3:30-5

GVB 7 6:30 AM

GVB 7 6:30 AM

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5
August 28, 2019

GVB 6,7 6:30 AM

GVB 6,7 6:30 AM

GVB 8 2:15-3:45 PM

GVB 8 2:15-3:45 PM
August 29, 2019

GVB 8 6:30 AM

GVB 8 6:30 AM

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5

GVB 6,7 3:30-5

GVB 6,7 3:30-5
August 30, 2019 August 31, 2019 September 1, 2019
September 2, 2019 September 3, 2019

GVB 6,8 3:30-5

GVB 6,8 3:30-5

GVB 7 6:30 AM

GVB 7 6:30 AM

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5
September 4, 2019

GVB 6,7,8 6:30 AM

GVB 6,7,8 6:30 AM
September 5, 2019

GVB 6,8 6:30 AM

GVB 6,8 6:30 AM

FF 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-4:30

GVB 7 3:30-5 PM

GVB 7 3:30-5 PM
September 6, 2019

GVB 7,8 3:00-4:00 PM

GVB 7,8 3:00-4:00 PM
September 7, 2019 September 8, 2019
September 9, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5

GVB 6, 7, 8 vs Flamson 3:30, 4:30, 5:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 vs Flamson 3:30, 4:30, 5:30
September 10, 2019

GVB 7 6:30 AM

GVB 7 6:30 AM

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5

GVB 8,6 (8th Grade plays first) @ SLOCA (Grace Bible Church SLO) 3:30-4:30

GVB 8,6 (8th Grade plays first) @ SLOCA (Grace Bible Church SLO) 3:30-4:30
September 11, 2019

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 7,8 vs Mesa 3:00/4:00

GVB 7,8 vs Mesa 3:00/4:00

FF vs CCS 3:45 PM

FF vs CCS 3:45 PM
September 12, 2019

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 6 6:30 AM

FF 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-4:30

GVB 7, 8 vs Judkins 3:30/4:30

GVB 7, 8 vs Judkins 3:30/4:30
September 13, 2019 September 14, 2019 September 15, 2019
September 16, 2019

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 6 6:30 AM

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5

GVB 7, 8 @ Cayucos 3:30/4:30

GVB 7, 8 @ Cayucos 3:30/4:30
September 17, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

FF 3:30-5

FF 3:30-5

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Laguna 3:30/4:30/5:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Laguna 3:30/4:30/5:30
September 18, 2019

FF vs SLOCA 3:30

FF vs SLOCA 3:30

FF vs SLOCA 3:45 PM

FF vs SLOCA 3:45 PM
September 19, 2019

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 6 6:30 AM

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 7, 8 vs OMS 3:30/4:30

GVB 7, 8 vs OMS 3:30/4:30
September 20, 2019 September 21, 2019 September 22, 2019
September 23, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 vs Atascadero 3:30/4:30/5:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 vs Atascadero 3:30/4:30/5:30
September 24, 2019

GVB 7,8 6:30 AM

GVB 7,8 6:30 AM

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 6 3:30-5

GVB 6 3:30-5
September 25, 2019

GVB 6, 7 St. Pats 7th Grade VB Tourney 3:00-7:30 (8th works lines and score)

GVB 6, 7 St. Pats 7th Grade VB Tourney 3:00-7:30 (8th works lines and score)
September 26, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 8 St. Pats 8th Grade VB Tourney 3:30-8:00 (6th and 7th work lines and score)

GVB 8 St. Pats 8th Grade VB Tourney 3:30-8:00 (6th and 7th work lines and score)
September 27, 2019 September 28, 2019

CC 6-8 @ Judkins Mountain Goat Run 9:15 AM

CC 6-8 @ Judkins Mountain Goat Run 9:15 AM
September 29, 2019
September 30, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Flamson 3:30/4:30/5:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Flamson 3:30/4:30/5:30
October 1, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 7,8 @ Templeton 4:00/5:00

GVB 7,8 @ Templeton 4:00/5:00
October 2, 2019

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 7,8 @ Paulding 3:00/4:00

GVB 7,8 @ Paulding 3:00/4:00
October 3, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 4, 2019 October 5, 2019 October 6, 2019