top

St. Patrick School Calendar

October 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September 30, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Flamson 3:30/4:30/5:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Flamson 3:30/4:30/5:30
October 1, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 7,8 @ Templeton 4:00/5:00

GVB 7,8 @ Templeton 4:00/5:00
October 2, 2019

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 6 6:30 AM

GVB 7,8 @ Paulding 3:00/4:00

GVB 7,8 @ Paulding 3:00/4:00
October 3, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 4, 2019

Pet Blessing @ Flag

Pet Blessing @ Flag
October 5, 2019 October 6, 2019
October 7, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 8, 2019

Science Camp

Science Camp

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 7,8 @ Judkins 3:30/4:30

GVB 7,8 @ Judkins 3:30/4:30
October 9, 2019

Science Camp

Science Camp

CC 6-8 @ Paulding 3:15

CC 6-8 @ Paulding 3:15

GVB 7,8 vs Paulding 3:00/4:00

GVB 7,8 vs Paulding 3:00/4:00
October 10, 2019

Science Camp

Science Camp

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 7,8 @ OMS 3:30/4:30

GVB 7,8 @ OMS 3:30/4:30
October 11, 2019

Science Camp

Science Camp
October 12, 2019 October 13, 2019
October 14, 2019

Parents' Club Meeting @3:00

Parents' Club Meeting @3:00

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB 7,8 vs Cayucos 3:30/4:30

GVB 7,8 vs Cayucos 3:30/4:30
October 15, 2019

Fall Picture Day

Fall Picture Day

CC 6-8 @ Mesa Challenge (Nipomo Regional Park) 3:30 PM

CC 6-8 @ Mesa Challenge (Nipomo Regional Park) 3:30 PM
October 16, 2019

GVB 7,8 @ Mesa 3:00/4:00

GVB 7,8 @ Mesa 3:00/4:00
October 17, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 18, 2019 October 19, 2019 October 20, 2019
October 21, 2019

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

GVB vs. Laguna 6, 7, 8 3:30/4:30/5:30

GVB vs. Laguna 6, 7, 8 3:30/4:30/5:30
October 22, 2019

Respect Life Mass, in gym, 9:30 AM

Respect Life Mass, in gym, 9:30 AM

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 23, 2019

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Atascadero 3:30/4:30/5:30

GVB 6, 7, 8 @ Atascadero 3:30/4:30/5:30
October 24, 2019

GVB 7, 8 @ 5 Cities Tourney (Judkins) 3:15-7:30

GVB 7, 8 @ 5 Cities Tourney (Judkins) 3:15-7:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 25, 2019

PC Turkey Trot @ 4 & Fall Festival in gym 5:30-7:30

PC Turkey Trot @ 4 & Fall Festival in gym 5:30-7:30
October 26, 2019

CC 6-8 @ Laguna Lake Golf Course TBA

CC 6-8 @ Laguna Lake Golf Course TBA
October 27, 2019
October 28, 2019

Red Ribbon Week

Red Ribbon Week

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 29, 2019

Red Ribbon Week

Red Ribbon Week

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30

CC 6-8 3:30-4:30
October 30, 2019

Red Ribbon Week

Red Ribbon Week
October 31, 2019

Red Ribbon Week

Red Ribbon Week

12:45 Dismissal for all students

12:45 Dismissal for all students
November 1, 2019 November 2, 2019

CC 6-8 @ Fairbanks Course TBA

CC 6-8 @ Fairbanks Course TBA
November 3, 2019